MIKE KILL CONSULTANCY LIMITED, Margaret Roding

MIKE KILL CONSULTANCY LIMITED
One Old School Cottages
CM6 1QW Margaret Roding
Essex England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
MIKE KILL CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
ONE OLD SCHOOL COTTAGES, CM6 1QW, MARGARET RODING, Essex
Company Number
09032673
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JOHNSTON PATRICK MICHAEL 0148 LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
09 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ivy Lodge the Bringey Chelmsford Essex CM2 7JW England
5Th Floor Hampton by Hilton Hotel 42 - 50 Kimpton Road Luton Bedfordshire LU2 0FP England
Units 9-14 Home Farm Luton Hoo Estate Luton Bedfordshire LU1 3TD England
127 Trostrey Hollybush Cwmbran Blaenau Gwent NP44 7JE Wales

Nearby similar companies

  1. 287-289 HIGH STREET, EPPING
    CM1 4DA  Chelmsford
  2. TILE HOUSE FARM, BIRDS GREEN
    CM5 0PN  Willingale
  3. THE OLD POST OFFICE, THE STREET
    CM1 4QW  High Easter
  4. MOUNT HOUSE SHELLOW ROAD
    CM5 0SS  Willingale
  5. Chapelfields House The Street
    CM1 4QS  High Easter
  6. THE OLD STABLE, WALKERS FARM
    CM6 1RX  White Roding
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry