Three Prospects Farm Limited, Margaret Roding

Three Prospects Farm Limited
BRICK HOUSE FARM, ONGAR ROAD
CM6 1QR Margaret Roding
Essex England
Phone:
01763 242113
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THREE PROSPECTS FARM LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRICK HOUSE FARM, ONGAR ROAD, CM6 1QR, MARGARET RODING, Essex England
Company Number
03199614
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HOY FARMS LIMITED
SIC Code
1110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Date of Incorporation
16 May 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Salisbury House Station Road Cambridge CB1 2LA
New Farm Melbourn Royston Hertfordshire SG8 6DH

Description

Keywords:
Oil Extraction Services, Crop Production, Gas Extraction
Three Prospects Farm Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Three Prospects Farm Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. FOUCHERS FARM
    CM1 4PP  Good Easter
  2. BERWICK FARM COTTAGE
    CM5 0JS  Abbess Roding
  3. BERWICK FARM COTTAGE
    CM5 0JS  Abbess Roding
  4. KEERS FARM, AYTHORPE RODING
    CM6 1PQ  Dunmow
  5. KEERS FARM
    CM6 1PG  Aythorpe Roding
  6. Easter Hall, Aythorpe Roding
    CM6 1PE  Aythorpe Roding
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies